ELO Mayo 2010

ELO 01-05-2010 FIDE FEDA
1 Luis Ignacio Rubio Mejia (FM) 2354 2355
2 Claudia Robles Garcia (WIM) 2263 2260
3 Victor Manuel Navarro Nicolás 2223 2239
4 Julio Nieto de la Cruz 2207 2227
5 Javier Fernández Lledó 2152 2178
6 Francisco Javier Baigorri Navarro 2149 2179
7 Juan María Prieto Honorato 2104 2134
8 Amílcar Álvarez Abejón 2099 2120
9 María Rodrigo Yanguas (WFM) 2092 2105
10 Omar Luis Aziz Ortego 2091 2120
11 Antonio Núñez Reiz 2086 2116
12 Taras Sotnikov 2059 2123
13 Laura Collado Barbas (WFM) 2049 2063
14 Jorge Vallejo Nuño 2045 2120
15 José Carlos Prieto Honorato 2028 2026
16 Alberto Collado Barbas 2028 2068
17 Felipe Martínez García 2022 2033
18 José Manuel Pérez Martínez 2011 2054
19 Lidia Sánchez Delgado 2003 2033
20 Óscar Martín Prieto 2001 2022
21 Enrique Alonso Abad 1976 2006
22 Miguel Ángel Martín Mazuelo 1971 2028
23 Javier Baeza Escudero 1958 1988
24 Juan José Cano-Cortés Cartagena 1957 1964
25 Alberto del Barrio García 1956 2007
26 Francisco Javier Martín-Consuegra Barrilero 1918 1966
27 Javier Cardeña Contreras 1911 1961
28 Benedicto Martínez Montesinos 1906 1981
29 Francisco Marcos Herrero 1856 1895
30 Cristóbal Fernández Liria 1849 1971
31 Óscar Navas Hernando 1843 1916
32 Pedro Sánchez Gómez 1838 1860
33 Federico López Orellana 1831 2004
34 Ana Maria Hernandez Jimenez 1828 1758
35 Fernando del Moral del Caz 1815 1924
36 Javier Fernández Márquez 1810 1883
37 Andrés Miguel Gormaz Lietor 1806 1849
38 Fernando San Segundo Ortiz 1787 1860
39 Juan Manuel Collado Muñoz 1784 1882
40 Arman Ananian 1763 1792
41 José Manuel Fernández Fernández 1759 1928
42 Benito Largo Barbero 1758 1765
43 José Antonio Gómez González 1756 1824
44 Javier García Álvarez 1750 1883
45 José Manuel Astilleros García-Monge 1744 1951
46 Jaime Díaz Pérez 1722 1852
47 Rubén Carlos Fernández Gil 1722 1744
48 Miguel Montes Rubio 1710 1681
49 Manuel Liceras Ruiz 1709 1821
50 José Joaquín Moratalla García 1696 1745
51 Roberto Pérez Gutiérrez 1695 1810
52 Samuel Takvor Mena 1647 1738
53 Ricardo Ruiz Peña 1635 1780
54 Álvaro Luis Gómez Saiz 1622 1701
55 Javier Zumel Zea 1611 1691
56 José María Ramos Pinto 1583 1721
57 Maximiliano Dueñas Delgado 1526 1637
58 Sergio de Maria Casado 1964
59 Ignacio Derecho Yeregui 1937
60 Lorenzo Pindado Buendía 0 1900
61 Emilio Sancosmed Torres 0 1827
62 Ricardo González García 0 1820
63 Alek Zhynguel Zhynguel 0 1816
64 José Antonio Gómez Yáñez 1800
65 Desiderio Pola González 0 1753
66 Manuel Suárez Trigal 0 1706
67 José Ramón Pereda Negrete 0 1696
68 Álvaro López Cruces 0 1671
69 Jaime García Camargo 0 1665
70 Carlos López Cruces 0 1628
71 Salvador Pérez Martín 0 1584
72 José Luis Pérez Gutiérrez 0 1452
73 Alejandro Pola Perdrix 0
74 Nerea Nieto de la Cruz 0
75 Ugo Lantero Machieraldo 0
76 Amílcar Álvarez Rodríguez 0
77 Pablo Solera Pérez 0
78 Aleksei Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger 0
79 Javier Miguel Soler Macías 0
80 Pablo Castaño Urías
81 Manuel García Camargo
82 Nuria Esther González Jiménez
83 José Miguel Lara Bernal
84 Miguel Jarne Anguita
85 José Francisco Jarne Ubieto
86 Daniel Mamblona Encabo
87 Roberto Rodríguez de Lope